Описание
BIG FILTER GB-1102 – применяется на автомобилях:
TOYOTA Auris, Camry, Carina, Chaser, Corolla, FJ Cruiser, Hi-Ace, Land Cruiser (70, 100, 200), Land Cruiser Prado (90, 120, 150), Mark2, Yaris; CHERY indiS, Kimo; LEXUS ES, RX
ОЕМ:
BMW 11420306483
BMW 11427791059
CHERY 473H1012010
DAIHATSU 1560025010
DAIHATSU 1560087104
DAIHATSU 1560187307
DAIHATSU 1560087307
DAIHATSU 1560187705
TOYOTA 1560176009
TOYOTA 1560178001
TOYOTA 1560196006
TOYOTA 9091533021
TOYOTA 9091540001
TOYOTA 0415203002
TOYOTA 0415264010
TOYOTA 0892202011
TOYOTA 1560025010
TOYOTA 156002501083
TOYOTA 1560125010
TOYOTA 156017600971
TOYOTA 156017800171
TOYOTA 1560187705
TOYOTA 401503037071
TOYOTA 9091503002
TOYOTA 9091503005
TOYOTA 9091520001
TOYOTA 9091520002
TOYOTA 9091520003
TOYOTA 9091520004
TOYOTA 90915TB001
TOYOTA 90915TB00100
TOYOTA 90915YZZB7
TOYOTA 90915YZZD2
TOYOTA 90915YZZD4
TOYOTA 90915YZZG1
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ3
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ4
VAG J9091520001
VAG J9091520003
90915YZZB2, 90915YZZD2, 69J134400000, 9091533021, 9091520005, 90915YZZD1, 90915YZZB3, 809157602471, 9144445, 9091520003, 90915TD001, 90915YZZB1, 9091503002, 6002112111, 9091520001, 0892202011, 90915YZZJ3, 69J134400300, 90915YZZZ2, 69J134400100, 9091540001, 90915TB001
90915-03002 / 90915-20001 / 90915-20003 / 90915-33021 / 90915-TB001 / 90915-YZZB2 / 90915-YZZB3 / 90915-YZZD1 / 90915-YZZD2 / 90915YZZJ3 / AY100-TY015 / V9111-0103 / 4801012010 / 473H1012010 / 1560187307
Avantech OF0102 / OF0102 / 4tp122 / 4tp-122 / GB-1102/ GB1102 / с111 / с-111 / c – 111






Отзывы
Отзывов пока нет.