Описание
BIG FILTER GB-1156 – применяется на автомобилях:
HYUNDAI Accent, Creta, Elantra, Genesis, i20, i30, i40, Getz, Santa Fe, Solaris, Sonata, Tucson; KIA Carens, Carnival, Ceed, Cerato, K5, Optima, Rio, Seltos, Sorento, Soul, Sportage, Venga; HAVAL H5; MAZDA 323, 626, 5, 6, CX-7, MPV (diesel); MITSUBISHI Colt, Galant, Lancer, Pajero
ОЕМ:
CASE IH 1627132090
CHRYSLER MD007360
CHRYSLER MD030795
CHRYSLER MD031805
CHRYSLER MD084693
FORD 3252742
FORD 5012574
FORD 5021023
GENERAL MOTORS 0650393
GENERAL MOTORS 5650304
GENERAL MOTORS 650393
GENERAL MOTORS 93156093
GENERAL MOTORS 93156667
GENERAL MOTORS 94201942
GENERAL MOTORS 94243502
GENERAL MOTORS 94430411
GENERAL MOTORS 94456741
GENERAL MOTORS 97209306
GREAT WALL/HAVAL SMD136466
GREAT WALL/HAVAL SMD136466V
HONDA 15400ZJ1004
HYUNDAI/KIA 0RF0323802
HYUNDAI/KIA 0RF0323802A
HYUNDAI/KIA 0RF0323802B
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630011100
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630021010
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630021A00
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035004
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035014
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035054
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035056
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035500
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035501
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035502
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035503
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035504
HYUNDAI/KIA 2630035505
HYUNDAI/KIA 263003






Отзывы
Отзывов пока нет.